Weekly Master Schedule

Monday - Thursday

Bus Drop Off
8:40am

PERIOD 1

9:00 - 10:16 am
76 Min
1
PERIOD 2 10:19 – 11:35 am
76 Min
2
LUNCH 11:35 am – 12:15 pm
40 Min
LUNCH
PERIOD 3

12:15– 1:31 pm
76 Min

3
PERIOD 4

1:34 – 2:50 pm
76 Min

4

Flex/Connect

2:50 – 3:40 pm
76 Min

5

Connect/Flex

BUSSES LOAD

3:50 pm

Friday Schedule

Bus Drop Off

8:40am

PERIOD 1

9:00 - 9:55 am
55 Min

1
PERIOD 2

9:58 – 10:53 am
55 Min

2
LUNCH 10:53  – 11:24 am
31 Min
LUNCH
PERIOD 3

11:24 am – 12:19 pm
55 Min

3
iFocus/Flex NO Conn3ct NO Conn3ct
PERIOD 5

12:22 – 1:17 pm
55 Min

5
BUSSES LOAD

1:27 pm

Document Actions